大公鸡七星彩

Staff Directory


By Individual

First Name Last Namesort descending Title Division Suite# Phone Email
Misty Agarwal Assistant Executive Director of Accountability Accountability 215 (405) 522-3517 Misty.Agarwal@haoa6.com
Melissa Ahlgrim Director of RSA Curriculum & Instruction 316 (405) 522-1591 Melissa.Ahlgrim@haoa6.com
Carmelita Alig Resouce Coordinator- Region 4 Lawton SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 215-1473 Carmelita.Alig@haoa6.com
Vonna Anderson Administrator of Federal Accounting and Reporting Financial Services, Comptrollers, & OCAS 415 (405) 522-0164 Vonna.Anderson@haoa6.com
Robin Anderson SIG Director School Support & Improvement Field (405) 881-9873 Robin.Anderson@haoa6.com
April Anderson Intern Family/Community Engagement 414 (405) 522-6225 Sonia.Johnson@haoa6.com
Laura Arnold Resource Coordinator - Region 1 SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 372-8200 Ext. 2202 Laura.Arnold@haoa6.com
Megan Ashbaugh Coordinator I-STEM Curriculum & Instruction 315 (405) 521-3363 Megan.Ashbaugh@haoa6.com
Sherri Assaleh Administrative Coordinator Child Nutrition 310 (405) 522-5040 Sherri.Assaleh@haoa6.com
Jenisa Atha Resource Coordinator- Region 2 Logan County SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 215-2156 Jenisa.Atha@haoa6.com
Melody Aufill State Coordinator Agriculture in the Classroom Curriculum & Instruction 316 (405) 795-0121 Melody.Aufill@ag.haoa6.com
Phil Bacharach Chief of Staff Administration 121 (405) 521-4894 Phil.Bacharach@haoa6.com
Michelle Barclay-Singleton Coordinator I Curriculum & Instruction 316 (405) 522-3219 Michelle.Singleton@haoa6.com
April Barr Coordinator II Accreditation 210 (405) 521-3311 April.Barr@haoa6.com
Nat Barrack Legislative Analyst Administration 115 (405) 521-2687 Nat.Barrack@haoa6.com
Brad Bartlow UI/UX Specialist Communications 110 (405) 521-6032 Brad.Bartlow@omes.haoa6.com
Kim Barton Lead Certification Specialist Teacher Certification & Background Checks 212 (405) 521-3337 Kim.Barton@haoa6.com
John Baxter Resource Coordinator- Region 6 Tulsa SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 301-6064 John.Baxter@haoa6.com
Gloria Bayouth Executive Director of Federal Programs Federal Programs 311 (405) 522-3249 Gloria.Bayouth@haoa6.com
Misty Beason Resource Coordinator - Region 8 SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (580) 924-4285 Misty.Beason@haoa6.com
Patricia Beutler Temporary Administrative Coordinator Child Nutrition Field (405) 521-3327 Patricia.Beutler@haoa6.com
Brenda Beymer-Chapman Director of Social Studies Education Curriculum & Instruction 316 (405) 522-3523 Brenda.Chapman@haoa6.com
Marley Billingsley Legal Assistant Legal Services 117 (405) 521-4906 Marley.Billingsley@haoa6.com
Katherine Black Executive Director of Financial Accounting Financial Services, Comptrollers, & OCAS 420 (405) 522-0275 Katherine.Black@haoa6.com
Stacey Blasing Resource Coordinator- Region 5 Norman SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 290-8487 Stacey.Blasing@haoa6.com
Lauryn Boswell Creative Services Coordinator Communications 110 (405) 522-4204 Lauryn.Boswell@haoa6.com
Irene Bowman Temporary Purchasing Coordinator Operational Support & Purchasing 429 (405) 521-2980 Irene.Bowman@haoa6.com
Ashley Brand Resource Coordinator - Norman SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 301-1653 Ashley.Brand@haoa6.com
Tina Branscum Administrative Coordinator Child Nutrition Field (405) 521-3327 Tina.Branscum@haoa6.com
Christa Brant Resource Coordinator- Region 2 El Reno/ Yukon SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 264-3363 Chirsta.Brant@haoa6.com
Tristan Bratcher Data Coordinator Special Education 412 (405) 521-2401 Tristan.Bratcher@haoa6.com
Suzanne Brennan Resource Coordinator-Region 8 Poteau SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 227-1130 Suzanne.Brennon@haoa6.com
Irma Brothers Gifted and Talented Specialist Curriculum & Instruction 316 (405) 522-6588 Irma.Brothers@haoa6.com
Molly Brown Coordinator I Assessment 214 (405) 521-3341 Molly.Brown@haoa6.com
Brandi Browne Resource Coordinator-Region 3 OKC SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 271-9477 Brandi.Browne@haoa6.com
Jeri Buchanan Administrative Coordinator Child Nutrition Field (405) 246-8342 Jeri.Buchanan@haoa6.com
Alberta Burgess Administrative Coordinator Child Nutrition Field (405) 213-8327 Alberta.Burgess@haoa6.com
Carrie Burkhart Assistant Executive Director of Communications Communications 110 (405) 521-3371 Carrie.Burkhart@haoa6.com
Erica Burns College and Career Readiness Specialist American Indian Education Field (405) 243-1501 Erica.Burns@haoa6.com
Taylor Bush Coordinator Operational Support & Purchasing 429 (405) 521-2980 Taylor.Bush@haoa6.com
Heather Butler Director of School Personnel School Personnel 210 (405) 521-3360 Heather.Butler@haoa6.com
Michelle Camacho Get Fit Project Director Curriculum & Instruction Field (405) 521-4287 Michelle.Camacho@haoa6.com
Laura Caruthers Resource Coordinator- Region 3 Oklahoma City SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 215-4961 Laura.Caruthers@haoa6.com
Aimee Chancey Resource Coordinator-Region 7 Okmulgee SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 312-3935 Aimee.Chancey@haoa6.com
Terrie Cheadle Chief Executive Secretary to SBE State Board of Education 118 (405) 521-3308 Terrie.Cheadle@haoa6.com
Lori Chesnut Secondary Transition Specialist Special Education 412 (405) 521-4802 Lori.Chesnut@haoa6.com
Donna Chisholm Coordinator Division Operations Federal Programs 311 (405) 521-2893 Donna.Chisholm@haoa6.com
Paige Christian Resource Coordinator-Region 3 OKC SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 271-9477 Paige.Christian@haoa6.com
Erin Clapper Program Specialist Federal Programs 313 (405) 522-8354 Erin.Clapper@haoa6.com
Brad Clark General Counsel Legal Services 117 (405) 522-3274 Brad.Clark@haoa6.com
Amanda Clark-Andrejkovics Suicide Prevention Specialist - Project Aware Student Support 112 (405) 522-0276 Amanda.Clark-Andrejkovics@haoa6.com
Shana Classen Director of Health & PE Curriculum & Instruction 316 (405) 522-1576 Shana.Classen@haoa6.com
Kendal Clevenger Certification Specialist I Teacher Certification & Background Checks 211 (405) 521-3337 Kendal.Clevenger@haoa6.com
Frances Clevenger HR Specialist Human Resources 111 (405) 522-4930 Frances.Clevenger@haoa6.com
Haleigh Cline Certification Specialist I Teacher Certification & Background Checks 212 (405) 521-3337 Haleigh.Cline@haoa6.com
Annie Cobianchi Education Data Analyst Student Information 216 (405) 522-1401 Annie.Cobianchi@haoa6.com
Kelly Coffey Resource Coordinator-Region 6 Tulsa SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 306-7453 Kelly.Coffey@haoa6.com
Kristen Coleman Instruction Specialist Special Education 510 (405) 522-1463 Kristen.Coleman@haoa6.com
Aaron Colvin Education Data Analyst Student Information 216 (405) 522-3192 Aaron.Colvin@haoa6.com
Lori Connery School Support Specialist School Support & Improvement Field (405) 760-0308 Lori.Connery@haoa6.com
Bill Connolly Executive Director of Human Resources Human Resources 111 (405) 522-3319 Bill.Connolly@haoa6.com
Daryl Constable Temporary Program Analyst Child Nutrition 310 (405) 521-3327 Daryl.Constable@haoa6.com
Erin Corbin Communications Specialist Communications 110 (405) 521-3375 Erin.Corbin@haoa6.com
Steffie Corcoran Executive Director of Communications Communications 110 (405) 522-5324 Steffie.Corcoran@haoa6.com
Janna Corn Director of ELP Assessment Indicator English Language Learners 215 (405) 522-1343 Janna.Corn@haoa6.com
Missy Corn Alternative Education Specialist Counseling, Bully Prevention, & Alternative Education 112 (405) 831-1242 Missy.Corn@haoa6.com
Deborah Cornelison School Support Specialist School Support & Improvement Field (405) 985-8442 Deborah.Cornelison@haoa6.com
Sherri Cornelius Gifted and Talented Specialist Curriculum & Instruction 315 (405) 522-0755 Sherri.Cornelius@haoa6.com
Morning Star Cornell School Safety & Security Coordinator II School Safety & Security B17 (405) 522-9530 MorningStar.Cornell@haoa6.com
Amber Crisp Resource Coordinator-Region 6 Tulsa SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 213-6528 Amber.Crisp@haoa6.com
Vicki Crofford Payroll & Benefits Coordinator Human Resources 111 (405) 522-4977 Vicki.Crofford@haoa6.com
Tami Crowson Grants Associate Federal Programs 312 (405) 522-5364 Tami.Crowson@haoa6.com
Judy Cummings Coordinator 1-Literacy Curriculum & Instruction 315 (405) 521-4096 Judy.Cummings@haoa6.com
Yannet Cusic Purchasing Coordinator Operational Support & Purchasing 429 (405) 522-5301 Yannet.Cusic@haoa6.com
Candy Cypert Coordinator I Curriculum & Instruction 315 (405) 521-4068 Candy.Cypert@haoa6.com
Michele DeBerry Program Specialist Special Education 510 (405) 521-3351 Michele.DeBerry@haoa6.com
Felica Denton Fiscal Monitoring Coordinator Special Education 411 (405) 522-9562 Felica.Denton@haoa6.com
Sarah Dunn Director of ELA/Social Studies Assessment 214 (405) 522-1223 Sarah.Dunn@haoa6.com
Alicia Dunn Resource Coordinator- Region 6 Sapulpa SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 306-1285 Alicia.Dunn@haoa6.com
Stacy Eden Specialist I - Lindsey Nicole Henry Scholarship (LNHS) Specialist Special Education 411 (405) 521-4876 Stacy.Eden@haoa6.com
Jessica Egger Resource Coordinator - Region 1 Guymon SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 308-7917 Jessica.Egger@haoa6.com
Sam Eiseman Oklahoma Excel ELA Instructional Specialist Curriculum & Instruction 315 (405) 522-2621 Sam.Eiseman@haoa6.com
Lorraine Eldrenkamp School Support Specialist School Support & Improvement Field (405) 881-9636 Lorraine.Eldrenkamp@haoa6.com
Shelly Eller Resource Coordinator- Region 3 Oklahoma City SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 215-4965 Shelly.Eller@haoa6.com
Ginger Elliott-Teague Director of Data Analysis Special Education 412 (405) 521-4871 Ginger.Elliott-Teague@haoa6.com
Shelly Ellis Deputy Superintendent of Student Support Administration 112 (405) 522-3263 Shelly.Ellis@haoa6.com
Tianna Ellis Resource Coordinator- Region 6 Tulsa SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 306-5626 Tianna.Ellis@haoa6.com
Corina Ene Director of Policy & Research Federal Programs 311 (405) 522-1929 Corina.Ene@haoa6.com
Spencer Erickson Director of Science Assessment Assessment 214 (405) 522-0283 Spencer.Erickson@haoa6.com
Bunny Farley Division Support Coordinator Teacher Certification & Background Checks 212 (405) 521-4527 Bunny.Farley@haoa6.com
Janet Felton Compliance Data & Finance Specialist Special Education 411 (405) 522-1578 Janet.Felton@haoa6.com
Shante Fenner Grant Specialist Family/Community Engagement 414 (405) 522-6225 Shante.Fenner@haoa6.com
Tammy Flute Administrative Coordinator Child Nutrition Field (405) 249-0964 Tammy.Flute@haoa6.com
Jodi Forcucci Resource Coordinator- Region 4 Altus SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 249-0662 Jodi.Forcucci@haoa6.com
Jan Foreman School Support Specialist School Support & Improvement Field (405) 985-8446 Jan.Foreman@haoa6.com
Heather Fox Resource Coordinator-Region 4 Ardmore SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 250-1045 Heather.Fox@haoa6.com
Kelly Freeman Financial Specialist Financial Services, Comptrollers, & OCAS 420 (405) 521-2349 Kelly.Freeman@haoa6.com
Yuseli Freire English Language Proficiency & Monitoring Specialist Assessment 214 (405) 522-0862 Yuseli.Freire@haoa6.com
Erik Friend Executive Director of Data Information Systems Student Information 216 (405) 521-2198 Erik.Friend@haoa6.com
Melba Friend Claims Auditor Federal Programs 311 (405) 522-8960 Melba.Friend@haoa6.com
Kim Friend Travel Claims Processor Financial Services, Comptrollers, & OCAS 415 (405) 521-3065 Kim.Friend@haoa6.com
Craig Gaglio Director of Video Services Communications B10 (405) 521-2471 Craig.Gaglio@haoa6.com
Magdalena Garcia Coordinator I Special Education 411 (405) 522-1110 Magdalena.Garcia@haoa6.com
Patrick Gay Regional Accreditation Officer Accreditation Field (405) 521-3335 Patrick.Gay@haoa6.com
Bethany Gee Administrative Assistant II Teacher Certification & Background Checks 211 (405) 521-3337 Bethany.Gee@haoa6.com
Amy Gibson Executive Secretary to Chief of Staff Administration 121 (405) 521-3302 Amy.Gibson@haoa6.com
Becky Gilbert Administrative Coordinator Child Nutrition Field (405) 301-7838 Becky.Gilbert@haoa6.com
James Gilmartin Regional Accreditation Officer (RAO) Accreditation Field (918) 571-8209 James.Gilmartin@haoa6.com
Cody Given OFNL Grant Project Director American Indian Education 433 (405) 522-8646 Cody.Given@haoa6.com
Robbyn Glinsmann Director of Gifted and Talented/AP/AVID Javits Grant AP/Avid 315 (405) 522-3522 Robbyn.Glinsmann@haoa6.com
Nathan Goad Special Projects Coordinator Special Education 412 (405) 521-4867 Nathan.Goad@haoa6.com
Brad Goins Asset Management Coordinator Operational Support & Purchasing B15 (405) 521-3971 Brad.Goins@haoa6.com
Lori Goldizen Resource Coordinator- Region 7 Claremore SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 312-3935 Lori.Goldizen@haoa6.com
Pat Gower Administrative Coordinator Child Nutrition Field (405) 246-5648 Pat.Gower@haoa6.com
Todd Gragg Director of Finance & Business Education Curriculum & Instruction 315 (405) 522-0081 Todd.Gragg@haoa6.com
Heather Graham OK School Climate Transformation Grant (OSCT) Behavioral Specialist Counseling, Bully Prevention, & Alternative Education Field (405) 250-9649 Heather.Graham@haoa6.com
Frances Gray Accounting Coordinator I Financial Services, Comptrollers, & OCAS 415 (405) 522-0172 Frances.Gray@haoa6.com
Lori Gray HR Specialist Human Resources 111 (405) 521-3127 Lori.Gray@haoa6.com
Becky Gray Coordinator I Child Nutrition 310 (405) 522-5042 Becky.Gray@haoa6.com
Jason Gray School Safety & Security Specialist School Safety & Security Field (405) 291-0888 Jason.Gray@haoa6.com
Donald Gray Regional Accreditation Officer (RAO) Accreditation Field (405) 388-3436 Donald.Gray@haoa6.com
Kelly Green Resource Coordinator- Region 6 Tulsa SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 306-5626 Kelly.Green@haoa6.com
Melissa Green Regional Coordinator- Region 1 Stillwater SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 517-3478 Melissa.Green@haoa6.com
Alyssa Griggs Senior Data Analyst Accountability 215 (405) 522-8353 Alyssa.Griggs@haoa6.com
Terri Grissom Grant Writer Grants 119 (405) 521-2107 Terri.Grissom@haoa6.com
Donna Guary Temporary Administrative Assistant Troops to Teachers 212 (405) 522-3714 Donna.Guary@haoa6.com
Julian Guerrero Executive Director of American Indian Education American Indian Education 433 (405) 522-5311 Julian.Guerrero@haoa6.com
Akshay Gupta Senior Data Analyst Accountability 215 (405) 521-3542 Akshay.Gupta@haoa6.com
Monty Guthrie Deputy Superintendent of Finance & Federal Programs Administration 115 (405) 522-3713 Monty.Guthrie@haoa6.com
Vickie Hale Coordinator II Curriculum & Instruction 315 (405) 521-4287 Vickie.Hale@haoa6.com
Kimberly Hale Regional Accreditation Officer (RAO) Accreditation Field (405) 306-5351 Kimberly.Hale@haoa6.com
Debbie Hamilton Executive Director of Child Nutrition Child Nutrition 310 (405) 522-5037 Debbie.Hamilton@haoa6.com
Heather Hancock Administrative Assistant I Special Education 411 (405) 522-3248 Heather.Hancock@haoa6.com
Lisa Haque Purchasing Coordinator Operational Support & Purchasing 429 (405) 522-0481 Lisa.Haque@haoa6.com
Audrey Harmon State Coordinator Agriculture in the Classroom Curriculum & Instruction 316 (405) 740-0160 Audrey.Harmon@ag.haoa6.com
Maria Harris Executive Director of Accountability Accountability 215 (405) 522-3298 Maria.Harris@haoa6.com
Blaire Harrison OK School Climate Transformation Grant (OSCT) Behavioral Specialist Counseling, Bully Prevention, & Alternative Education Field (405) 317-9625 Blaire.Harrison@haoa6.com
Debra Hayes Resource Coordinator- Region 4 Ardmore SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 250-4638 Debra.Hayes@haoa6.com
Heather Hays Background Check Coordinator Teacher Certification & Background Checks 212 (405) 521-3607 Heather.Hays@haoa6.com
Thomas Henline Resource Coordinator- Region 3 Oklahoma City SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 227-4086 Thomas.Henline@haoa6.com
Jose Henriquez OK Migrant Program Specialist Federal Programs 311 (405) 521-6958 Jose.Henriquez@haoa6.com
Ashlee Henson Compliance Data & Finance Specialist Special Education 412 (405) 521-4857 Ashlee.Henson@haoa6.com
Keith Hicks Executive Director of Operational Support Operational Support & Purchasing 429 (405) 522-2034 Keith.Hicks@haoa6.com
Emily Hicks Coordinator I Counseling, Bully Prevention, & Alternative Education 112 (405) 521-2820 Emily.Hicks@haoa6.com
Jill Hilst Professional Development Specialist Special Education 510 (405) 522-0452 Jill.Hilst@haoa6.com
Joy Hofmeister State Superintendent of Public Instruction Administration 121 (405) 521-3301 Joy.Hofmeister@haoa6.com
Pam Honeysuckle Financial Specialist Financial Services, Comptrollers, & OCAS 420 (405) 522-3273 Pam.Honeysuckle@haoa6.com
Stormie Honeysuckle Division Support Coordinator Administration 115/121 (405) 522-0976 Stormie.Laughlin-Honeysuckle@haoa6.com
Jennifer Horton Regional Coordinator- Region 6 Tulsa SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 593-7118 Jennifer.Horton@haoa6.com
Dee Houston Summer Food Program Service (SFPS) & Family Day Care Home (FDCH) Coordinator I Child Nutrition 310 (405) 522-5043 Dee.Houston@haoa6.com
Karen Howard Director of Finance Special Education 412 (405) 521-3587 Karen.Howard@haoa6.com
Nancy Hughes Director of Finance Federal Programs 311 (405) 521-3170 Nancy.Hughes@haoa6.com
Chelsea Hunt Executive Director of Work Based Learning & Industry Engagement College & Career Readiness 112 (405) 521-3459 Chelsea.Hunt@haoa6.com
Gary Hurst Director of Professional Development & Delivery Systems Educator Effectiveness B10 (405) 522-5110 Gary.Hurst@haoa6.com
RaShonda Hutchings College and Career Readiness Specialist American Indian Education Field (405) 246-5271 RaShonda.Hutchings@haoa6.com
Lora Hyles Grants Associate Federal Programs 312 (405) 522-8409 Lora.Hyles@haoa6.com
Cory Ingram Director of Creative Services Communications 110 (405) 521-4540 Cory.Ingram@haoa6.com
Jeremy Irons Audio Video Support Specialist Administration 115 (405) 522-8767 Jeremy.Irons@haoa6.com
Dawn Irons Oklahoma Excel Project Director Curriculum & Instruction 315 (405) 522-2407 Dawn.Irons@haoa6.com
Kimberly Ivester Assistant Deputy Director of State Aid State Aid 427 (405) 522-0119 Kimberly.Ivester@haoa6.com
Lori Jackson Regional Coordinator- Region 2 Guthrie SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 517-3558 Lori.Jackson@haoa6.com
Leslie Janis Regional Accreditation Officer (RAO) Accreditation Field (405) 397-2302 Leslie.Janis@haoa6.com
Lauren Jenks OK Excel Project Math Instructional Specialist Curriculum & Instruction 315 (405) 522-1222 Lauren.Jenks@haoa6.com
Brandi Jennings Fingerprint Specialist Teacher Certification & Background Checks 212 (405) 522-1492 Brandi.Jennings@haoa6.com
Karen John Administrative Coordinator Child Nutrition Field (405) 301-7689 Karen.John@haoa6.com
Kurt Johnson Program Specialist - Alternate Assessment Special Education 412 (405) 521-3351 Kurt.Johnson@haoa6.com
Abby Johnson Coordinator II Special Education 412 (405) 522-1461 Abby.Johnson@haoa6.com
Sonia Johnson Executive Director of Family Community Engagement/21st Century Family/Community Engagement 414 (405) 522-6225 Sonia.Johnson@haoa6.com
Jill Johnson Resource Coordinator- Region 5 Shawnee SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 291-0823 Jill.Johnson@haoa6.com
Amanda Jones Events Coordinator Administration 115 (405) 496-3471 Amanda.Jones@haoa6.com
Jenna Jones Behavior Specialist Educator Effectiveness Field (405) 496-8528 Jenna.Jones@haoa6.com
Dionne Jordan-Mock Coordinator II Assessment 121 (405) 522-3395 Dionne.Jordan-Mock@haoa6.com
Valerie Judy Coordinator I Accreditation 210 (405) 522-0225 Valerie.Judy@haoa6.com
Mitchell Kern Purchasing Coordinator I Operational Support & Purchasing 429 (405) 521-4561 Mitchell.Kern@haoa6.com
Jam Khojasteh Temporary Research Associate Educator Effectiveness Field (405) 522-8304 Jam.Khojasteh@haoa6.com
Lori Kimbrough Financial Analyst State Aid 427 (405) 522-0139 Lori.Kimbrough@haoa6.com
Mona King Administrative Coordinator Child Nutrition Field (405) 219-9015 Mona.King@haoa6.com
Lesia King Claims Processing Supervisor Child Nutrition 310 (405) 522-5041 Lesia.King@haoa6.com
Thomas Kirk Federal Programs Manager Federal Programs 313 (405) 521-4878 Thomas.Kirk@haoa6.com
Stephanie Kite Regional Coordinator- Region 4 Chickasha SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 517-3541 Stephanie.Kite@haoa6.com
Christa Knight Assistant Executive Director of Special Education Special Education 412 (405) 521-4869 Christa.Knight@haoa6.com
Paula Koch Financial Specialist Financial Services, Comptrollers, & OCAS 420 (405) 521-3197 Paula.Koch@haoa6.com
Christine Koerner Director of Secondary Mathematics & Computer Science Education Curriculum & Instruction 315 (405) 522-5628 Christine.Koerner@haoa6.com
Bryan Koerner Senior Data Analyst Accountability 215 (405) 521-2320 Bryan.Koerner@haoa6.com
Shaun Kondos Regional Coordinator- Region 8 Poteau SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 517-3493 Shaun.Kondos@haoa6.com
Cindy Koss Deputy Superintendent of Student Learning & Achievement Administration 121 (405) 522-6369 Cindy.Koss@haoa6.com
Kathy Kuck Administrative Coordinator Child Nutrition Field (405) 521-3327 Kathy.Kuck@haoa6.com
Angela Kwok Project Director of Assessments & Instruction Special Education 510 (405) 522-5036 Angela.Kwok@haoa6.com
Christi Landis Professional Development Specialist SoonerStart/Early Intervention 413 (405) 522-6641 Christi.Landis@haoa6.com
Tristan Landis Coordinator I Special Education 411 (405) 521-3378 Tristan.Landis@haoa6.com
Bethan Langlois SPDG Project Coordinator Special Education 510 (405) 522-8352 Bethan.Langlois@haoa6.com
Lorna Lawrence Claims Processing Supervisor Child Nutrition 310 (405) 522-5160 Lorna.Lawrence@haoa6.com
Naneida Lazarte Senior Director of Education Policy Research and Evaluation Educator Effectiveness 315 (405) 522-8304 Naneida.Lazarte@haoa6.com
Belinda Lee Coordinator I - SPDG Special Education 412 (405) 521-4872 Belinda.Lee@haoa6.com
Michael Lemon Regional Accreditation Officer (RAO) Accreditation Field (405) 521-3335 Michael.Lemon@haoa6.com
Karen Leonard Director of Education Technology & Computer Science Curriculum & Instruction 315 (405) 521-3364 Karen.Leonard@haoa6.com
Marissa Lightsey Executive Director of College & Career Readiness College & Career Readiness 112 (405) 522-4499 Marissa.Lightsey@haoa6.com
Heather Lisle Chief of Public Affairs & Community Partnerships Administration 115 (405) 522-8758 Heather.Lisle@haoa6.com
Todd Loftin Executive Director of Special Education Services Special Education 412 (405) 522-3237 Todd.Loftin@haoa6.com
Rebecca Logan Executive Director of National and International Assessments Assessment 210 (405) 522-8728 Rebecca.Logan@haoa6.com
Cheri Long State Coordinator Agriculture in the Classroom Curriculum & Instruction 316 (405) 249-9234 Cheri.Long@ag.haoa6.com
Jill Lowe Administrative Coordinator Child Nutrition Field (405) 239-0598 Jill.Lowe@haoa6.com
Roy Lucius Resource Coordinator- Region 6 Tulsa SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 306-7868 Roy.Lucius@haoa6.com
Mat Luse Regional Accreditation Officer (RAO) Accreditation Field (405) 227-3958 Mat.Luse@haoa6.com
Steven Lynch Safety & Security Specialist School Safety & Security Field (405) 308-3176 Steven.Lynch@haoa6.com
Julie Macomb School Support Specialist School Support & Improvement Field (405) 881-0856 Julie.Macomb@haoa6.com
Kelsey Malicott Certification Specialist II Teacher Certification & Background Checks 212 (405) 521-3337 Kelsey.Malicott@haoa6.com
Iona Martin Financial Specialist Financial Services, Comptrollers, & OCAS 420 (405) 522-3272 Iona.Martin@haoa6.com
Elizabeth Maughan Director of Fine Arts Curriculum & Instruction 316 (405) 522-0863 Elizabeth.Maughan@haoa6.com
Debbie McCowan Coordinator I Human Resources 111 (405) 522-6579 Debbie.McCowan@haoa6.com
Christina McCreary Assistant Executive Director of State Assessment Assessment 214 (405) 522-3302 Christina.McCreary@haoa6.com
Nancy McCullough Administrative Coordinator Child Nutrition Field (405) 834-2962 Nancy.McCullough@haoa6.com
Telana McCullough Staff Attorney Legal Services 117 (405) 522-9528 Telana.McCullough@haoa6.com
Megan McElroy-Griffith School Support Specialist School Support & Improvement Field (405) 881-0390 Megan.McElroy-Griffith@haoa6.com
Cheryl McGee Project Aware Program Manager Student Support 112 (405) 522-6864 Cheryl.McGee@haoa6.com
Dolores McGlocklin Claims Processor Financial Services, Comptrollers, & OCAS 415 (405) 522-0177 Dolores.McGlocklin@haoa6.com
Jennifer McKay Senior Director of Early Childhood Curriculum & Instruction 316 (405) 522-0638 Jennifer.McKay@haoa6.com
Rivers McKenzie Gifted and Talented Specialist Curriculum & Instruction 315 (405) 522-1045 Rivers.McKenzie@haoa6.com
Renee McWaters Executive Deputy Director of State Aid State Aid 427 (405) 522-0124 Renee.McWaters@haoa6.com
Brent Meeks Regional Accreditation Officer (RAO) Accreditation Field (405) 306-6970 Brent.Meeks@haoa6.com
Brook Meiller Executive Director of School Support & Improvement School Support & Improvement 213 (405) 522-0285 Brook.Meiller@haoa6.com
Laura Meissner Director of Finance Child Nutrition 310 (405) 522-5080 Laura.Meissner@haoa6.com
Pamela Merrill Temporary Social Studies Formative Assessment Consultant Curriculum & Instruction 316 (405) 760-5379 Pamela.Merrill@haoa6.com
Bo Merritt Program Specialist Federal Programs Field (405) 313-9928 Bo.Merritt@haoa6.com
Kendra Merveldt Administrative Coordinator Child Nutrition 310 (405) 522-5038 Kendra.Merveldt@haoa6.com
Amber Mihm Purchasing Coordinator Operational Support & Purchasing 429 (405) 522-4511 Amber.Mihm@haoa6.com
Jamie Miles Coordinator II Administration 121 (405) 521-4514 Jamie.Miles@haoa6.com
Carla Miles Coordinator I SoonerStart/Early Intervention 413 (405) 521-3575 Carla.Miles@haoa6.com
Susan Miller Assistant Executive Director of Human Resources Human Resources 111 (405) 521-3977 Susan.Miller@haoa6.com
Robyn Miller Deputy Superintendent of School Support & Accountability Administration 121 (405) 521-3332 Robyn.Miller@haoa6.com
Julia Miller Troops for Teachers Recruiter Troops to Teachers Field (405) 620-7514 Julia.Miller@haoa6.com
Lindsay Moore Fingerprint Specialist Teacher Certification & Background Checks 212 (405) 521-3608 Lindsay.Moore@haoa6.com
Sunny Moore-Davies Certification Specialist II Teacher Certification & Background Checks 211 (405) 521-3337 Sunny.Moore-Davies@haoa6.com
Sharon Morgan OK Striving Readers Grant Program Manager School Support & Improvement 213 (405) 522-3241 Sharon.Morgan@haoa6.com
Robbyn Morris Regional Coordinator- Region 5 Norman SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 517-5549 Robbyn.Morris@haoa6.com
LouAnne Mullens Assistant Executive Director of SoonerStart SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 517-5407 LouAnne.Mullens@haoa6.com
Lori Murphy Assistant General Counsel Legal Services 118 (405) 522-5260 Lori.Murphy@haoa6.com
Kimberley Murphy Program Specialist Federal Programs 313 (405) 522-5035 Kimberley.Murphy@haoa6.com
Destiny Murray Program Specialist Special Education 510 (405) 522-5168 Destiny.Murray@haoa6.com
Amy Nease Resouce Coodinator- Region 1 Enid SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 255-5270 Amy.Nease@haoa6.com
Tiffany Neill Executive Director of Curriculum & Instruction Curriculum & Instruction 315 (405) 522-3521 Tiffany.Neill@haoa6.com
Lisa Nelson Resource Coordinator- Region 1 Stillwater SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 301-4716 Lisa.Nelson@haoa6.com
Nora Neunlist Grants Associate Federal Programs 311 (405) 521-2646 Nora.Neunlist@haoa6.com
Jennifer Newman Resource Coordinator- Region 8 Idabel SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 313-8222 Jennifer.Newman@haoa6.com
Justin Newton Director of Events Administration 115 (405) 522-8767 Justin.Newton@haoa6.com
Loan Nguyen Administrative Assistant III Teacher Certification & Background Checks 212 (405) 521-3337 Loan.Nguyen@haoa6.com
Amy Niehues Regional Coordinator- Region 3 Oklahoma City SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 215-6968 Amy.Niehues@haoa6.com
Michelann Ooten Safety and Security Specialist School Safety & Security Field (405) 205-1879 Michelann.Ooten@haoa6.com
Ana Osborn Temporary OSTP Spanish Translation Specialist Assessment Field (405) 521-3341 Ana.Osborn@haoa6.com
Kelly Otis Director of Targeted School Improvement School Support & Improvement 213 (405) 522-0284 Kelly.Otis@haoa6.com
Sarah Owens Director of Mathematics Assessment & Monitoring Assessment 214 (405) 521-3747 Sarah.Owens@haoa6.com
Jon Parker Executive Director of School Safety & Security School Safety & Security B17 (405) 521-6387 Jon.Parker@haoa6.com
Ashlee Parker Coordinator I School Personnel 210 (405) 521-3369 Ashlee.Parker@haoa6.com
Dana Parker Director of Training and Development Child Nutrition Field (405) 558-1865 Dana.Parker@haoa6.com
Levi Patrick Assistant Executive Director of Curriculum & Instruction Curriculum & Instruction 315 (405) 522-3525 Levi.Patrick@haoa6.com
Rebecca Pennington Coordinator I Human Resources Lobby (405) 521-4516 Rebecca.Pennington@haoa6.com
Kristen Perez-Rickels State Personnel Development Grant (SPDG) Specialist Special Education 510 (405) 522-4513 Kristen.Perez-Rickels@haoa6.com
Shelly Perkins Grants Manager Grants 119 (405) 522-2194 Shelly.Perkins@haoa6.com
Mitzi Perry Financial Specialist State Aid 427 (405) 522-0120 Mitzi.Perry@haoa6.com
Carole Peters Administrative Coordinator Child Nutrition Field (405) 248-8365 Carole.Peters@haoa6.com
Debbie Pham Program Specialist I Federal Programs 311 (405) 521-6785 Debbie.Pham@haoa6.com
Lois Phelps Coordinator I Financial Services, Comptrollers, & OCAS 415 (405) 521-3349 Lois.Phelps@haoa6.com
Ryan Pieper Executive Director of Accreditation Accreditation 210 (405) 521-3335 Ryan.Pieper@haoa6.com
Susan Pinson Executive Director of Professional Learning Educator Effectiveness 315 (405) 522-1835 Susan.Pinson@haoa6.com
Seth Plog Printing Services Coordinator Operational Support & Purchasing B14 (405) 522-0015 Seth.Plog@haoa6.com
Michele Presley Regional Coordinator- Region 7 Tahlequah SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 517-3616 Michele.Presley@haoa6.com
Annette Price Communications Constituent Services Specialist Communications 110 (405) 521-6647 Annette.Price@haoa6.com
Dennis Purvis Director Troops to Teachers Troops to Teachers 212 (405) 522-0217 Dennis.Purvis@haoa6.com
Tracie Raibourn Coordinator II Family/Community Engagement 414 (405) 522-5819 Tracie.Raibourn@haoa6.com
Colin Raley Dispute Resolution Specialist Special Education 411 (405) 521-4863 Colin.Raley@haoa6.com
Kiona Ramirez Grants Associate Federal Programs 313 (405) 522-8297 Kiona.Ramirez@haoa6.com
Pam Ramming Resource Coordinator - Clinton SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (580) 323-2100 Pam.Ramming@haoa6.com
Leigh Ann Rausch Coordinator I - School Programs Child Nutrition 310 (405) 522-5160 LeighAnn.Rausch@haoa6.com
Kassandra Reddell Project Coordinator Child Nutrition 310 (405) 522-3291 Kassandra.Reddell@haoa6.com
Keira Reimer Resource Coordinator - Region 3 Oklahoma City SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 227-5736 Keira.Reimer@haoa6.com
Cheryl Revolinski Monitoring Coordinator Special Education 411 (405) 522-5761 Cheryl.Revolinski@haoa6.com
Rebecca Richins Resource Coordinator-Region 6 Tulsa SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 301-7345 Rebecca.Richins@haoa6.com
LeGay Riggs Regional Accreditation Officer (RAO) Accreditation Field (405) 623-3605 LeGay.Riggs@haoa6.com
Milene Rivas Executive Assistant to Superintendent Hofmeister Administration 121 (405) 521-4885 Milene.Rivas@haoa6.com
Joyce Rock School Support Specialist School Support & Improvement Field (405) 227-6812 Joyce.Rock@haoa6.com
Lesa Rohrer Director of Data Literacy Accountability 215 (405) 522-1575 Lesa.Rohrer@haoa6.com
Diana Roscom Resource Coordinator- Region 3 Oklahoma City SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 243-0963 Diana.Roscom@haoa6.com
Pamala Ross Claims Processor Financial Services, Comptrollers, & OCAS 415 (405) 521-3698 Pamala.Ross@haoa6.com
Crystal Royalty Lindsey Nicole Henry Scholarship Coordinator Special Education 412 (405) 521-2372 Crystal.Royalty@haoa6.com
Jessica Ruggles Resource Coordinator-Region 7 Claremore SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (918) 341-3166 Jessica.Ruggles@haoa6.com
Daniel Ruhl Executive Director of English Language Proficiency English Language Learners 215 (405) 522-1220 Daniel.Ruhl@haoa6.com
Sharon Sanders Certification Specialist II Teacher Certification & Background Checks 212 (405) 521-3337 Sharon.Sanders@haoa6.com
Susan Sanford Resource Coordinator- Region 6 Tulsa SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 308-1957 Susan.Sanford@haoa6.com
Edgar Saravia-Rodas Family Day Care Home (FDCH) Coordinator 1 Child Nutrition 310 (405) 521-3327 Edgar.Saravia-Rodas@haoa6.com
Brayden Savage Director of Alternative Education Student Support Field (405) 521-2820 Brayden.Savage@haoa6.com
Jessica Schilreff Resource Coordinator-Region 5 Ada SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (580) 332-2011 Jessica.Schilreff@haoa6.com
Leslie Schmitt Targeted School Improvement (TSI) School Support Specialist School Support & Improvement 213 (405) 522-3967 Leslie.Schmitt@haoa6.com
Kristen Schoeling Administrative Coordinator Child Nutrition Field (405) 249-0274 Kristen.Schoeling@haoa6.com
Dawna Schweitzer Temporary Science Education Specialist Curriculum & Instruction 315 (405) 522-3524 Dawna.Schweitzer@haoa6.com
Amanda Sellers OK School Climate Transformation Grant (OSCT) Behavioral Specialist Counseling, Bully Prevention, & Alternative Education Field (405) 317-6836 Amanda.Sellers@haoa6.com
Zada Sery Grants Consultant School Support & Improvement 213 (405) 521-4269 Zada.Sery@haoa6.com
Michelle Seybolt OK Striving Readers Literacy Grant Specialist School Support & Improvement 213 (405) 522-2214 Michelle.Seybolt@haoa6.com
Mathangi Shankar Chief Financial Officer Administration 415 (405) 522-0162 Mathangi.Shankar@haoa6.com
Mark Sharp Executive Director of SoonerStart/Early Intervention SoonerStart/Early Intervention 413 (405) 521-4880 Mark.Sharp@haoa6.com
Crystal Shaw Regional Accreditation Officer Accreditation Field (405) 308-3534 Crystal.Shaw@haoa6.com
Samantha Sheppard Coordinator I Assessment 214 (405) 521-3341 Samantha.Sheppard@haoa6.com
Angela Shuck Temporary 21st Century Coordinator Family/Community Engagement Field (405) 522-6225 Angela.Shuck@haoa6.com
Barbara Simmons Temporary Coordinator Child Nutrition 310 (405) 521-3327 Barbara.Simmons@haoa6.com
Lakisha Simon Senior Education Data Analyst Student Information 216 (405) 521-3246 Lakisha.Simon@haoa6.com
Anuradha Sitaraman Accountant Financial Services, Comptrollers, & OCAS 415 (405) 521-4799 Anuradha.Sitaraman@haoa6.com
Cathleen Skinner Director of World Languages Curriculum & Instruction 316 (405) 521-3035 Cathleen.Skinner@haoa6.com
Jaycie Smith Executive Director of Teacher & Leadership Effectiveness Teacher & Leader Effectiveness 315 (405) 522-0282 Jaycie.Smith@haoa6.com
Christopher Smith College and Career Readiness Specialist American Indian Education Field (405) 219-9075 Christopher.Smith@haoa6.com
Katy Smith Grant Specialist Family/Community Engagement 414 (405) 521-4795 Katy.Smith@haoa6.com
Hannah Smith Administrative Assistant III Family/Community Engagement 414 (405) 522-6225 Hannah.Smith@haoa6.com
Tammy Smith Program Specialist Federal Programs 313 (405) 522-3260 Tammy.Smith@haoa6.com
Genevieve Smith Resource Coordinator-Region 5 Norman SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 215-6935 Genevieve.Smith@haoa6.com
Jeff Smith Executive Director of Teacher Certification Teacher Certification & Background Checks 212 (405) 521-3337 Jeff.Smith@haoa6.com
Pamela Smith Resource Coordinator- Region 2 El Reno/Yukon SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 301-0267 Pamela.Smith@haoa6.com
Anna Sobba Resource Coordinator -Region 7 Tahlequah SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 568-6810 Anna.Sobba@haoa6.com
Crystal Soto Resource Coordinator- Region 6 Tulsa SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (918) 835-8691 Crystal.Soto@haoa6.com
Timmie Spangler Director of Instructional Materials & Library Curriculum & Instruction 315 (405) 521-3456 Timmie.Spangler@haoa6.com
Tina Spence Director of Compliance Monitoring and Pupil Transportation Special Education 412 (405) 521-4513 Tina.Spence@haoa6.com
Amber Spicer Resource Coordinator - Woodward SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (580) 256-6416 Amber.Spicer@haoa6.com
Jason Stephenson Director of Secondary English Language Arts (ELA) Curriculum & Instruction 315 (405) 522-3628 Jason.Stephenson@haoa6.com
Rhonda Stevens Administrative Coordinator Child Nutrition Field (405) 219-9637 Rhonda.Stevens@haoa6.com
Rhonda Stevenson Administrative Assistant III Child Nutrition 310 (405) 522-5159 Rhonda.Stevenson@haoa6.com
Janie Stewart Division Support Coordinator School Support & Improvement 213 (405) 522-0140 Janie.Stewart@haoa6.com
Elizabeth Suddath Director of Prevention Services & OK Climate Transformation Counseling, Bully Prevention, & Alternative Education 112 (405) 521-2106 Elizabeth.Suddath@haoa6.com
Cindy Swearingen Assistant Executive Director of School Safety & Security School Safety & Security Field (405) 306-9724 Cindy.Swearingen@haoa6.com
Janee' Talley Resource Coordinator - Region 3 Oklahoma City SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 227-2979 Janee.Talley@haoa6.com
Michael Tamborski Executive Director of Data Quality & Research/Senior Accountability Advisor Student Information 216 (405) 522-1462 Michael.Tamborski@haoa6.com
Melisa Tanksley Resource Coordinator- Region 3 Oklahoma City SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 243-2240 Melisa.Tanksley@haoa6.com
Mike Teel Regional Accreditation Officer (RAO) Accreditation Field (918) 786-2605 Mike.Teel@haoa6.com
Adam Thiel Creative Services & Compliance Coordinator Communications 110 (405) 522-8362 Adam.Thiel@haoa6.com
Travis Thompson Data Coordinator Special Education 411 (405) 522-5203 Travis.Thompson@haoa6.com
Rebecca Thompson Purchasing Coordinator Operational Support & Purchasing 429 (405) 521-2682 Rebecca.Thompson@haoa6.com
Lorna Thompson Resource Coordinator- Region 4 Lawton SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 250-5603 Lorna.Thompson@haoa6.com
Carolyn Thompson Chief of Government Affairs/Deputy Chief of Staff Administration 115 (405) 522-3520 Carolyn.Thompson@haoa6.com
Jenae Tindell Program Specialist Special Education 510 (405) 522-3255 Jenae.Tindell@haoa6.com
Carole Tomlin Compliance Data & Finance Specialist Special Education 412 (405) 521-2335 Carole.Tomlin@haoa6.com
Kay Townsend Financial Analyst Federal Programs 311 (405) 522-3254 Kay.Townsend@haoa6.com
Monica Trammell Resource Coordinator- Region 5 Norman SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 291-0973 Monica.Trammell@haoa6.com
Danielle Trevizo Resource Coordinator- Region 7 Bartlesville SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 312-7075 Danielle.Trevizo@haoa6.com
Kida Upshaw Coordinator I American Indian Education 433 (405) 522-8742 Kida.Upshaw@haoa6.com
Karen Vandegriff Resource Coordinator- Region 6 McAlester SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 301-1192 Karen.Vandergriff@haoa6.com
Deb Wade Director of Elementary ELA Curriculum & Instruction 315 (405) 521-3034 Deb.Wade@haoa6.com
Craig Walker Executive Director of Assessment Assessment 214 (405) 522-1677 Craig.Walker@haoa6.com
Brittany Wallace Resource Coordinator - Region 1 Enid SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 306-3867 Brittany.Wallace@haoa6.com
Naomi Ward Program Specialist Federal Programs 312 (405)-522-3218 Naomi.Ward@haoa6.com
Kirk Warnick Regional Accreditation Officer (RAO) Accreditation Field (405) 308-6394 Kirk.Warnick@haoa6.com
Katie Watkins Resource Coordinator- Region 3 Oklahoma City SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 277-5448 Katie.Watkins@haoa6.com
Jennifer Weber Director of Operations Child Nutrition 310 (405) 522-5048 Jennifer.Weber@haoa6.com
Robbin Welch Resource Coordinator- Region 7 Tahlequah SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 239-0836 Robbin.Welch@haoa6.com
Theresa Weldon Resource Coordinator- Region 6 Tulsa SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 301-7345 Theresa.Copeland@haoa6.com
Sharon Wheeler Administrative Coordinator Child Nutrition Field (405) 306-0736 Sharon.Wheeler@haoa6.com
Beth Whittle Executive Director of Counseling Counseling, Bully Prevention, & Alternative Education 113 (405) 521-3549 Beth.Whittle@haoa6.com
Denise Wieland Administrative Coordinator Child Nutrition Field (405) 301-5786 Denise.Wieland@haoa6.com
Dawn Williams Temporary Data Analyst Student Information 216 (405) 522-1464 Dawn.Williams@haoa6.com
Paige Wilson Resource Coordinator- Region 3 Oklahoma City SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 249-0079 Paige.Wilson@haoa6.com
Shawna Wilson School Support Specialist School Support & Improvement Field (405) 760-4527 Shawna.Wilson@haoa6.com
Petra Woodard Executive Director of Academic Counseling Student Support 112 (405) 522-0031 Petra.Woodard@haoa6.com
Susan Wray Oklahoma Excel Project Science Instructional Specialist Curriculum & Instruction 315 (405) 521-2185 Susan.Wray@haoa6.com
VangPao Yang Resource Coordinator- Region 6 Tulsa SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 306-5626 VangPao.Yang@haoa6.com
Back to Top
Share This Page!
Last updated on December 31, 1969